10G OM3 LC To SC Jumper Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: BT-PON
Certification: CE
Model Number: LC-SC UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Month
Connetcor: SC/APC To SC/APC Place Of Origin: China
Packing: Bundle ,ploybag,carton Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM
Wavelength: 1310nm Or 1550nm Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode Type: FTTx Solutions
High Light:

LC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

,

10G Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

,

LC SC Duplex Patch Cord

10G OM3 LC-SC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD/ JUMPER DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE

 

Product Description:

Fiber optic patch cord was widely used in all kinds of optical network solutions , such as Security , WAN, LAN, CATV, FTTX, Test Equipment.

Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Applications:1,Optic-fiber Communication Systems/ 2,Optic-fiber Data Communications/ 3,Optic-fiber Access Networks/ 4,Optic-fiber CATV/ 5,Test Equipment/ 6,Optic-fiber Sensors

Availabilities:

1.Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, etc.

2.Simplex and Duplex assemblies available

3.Singlemode and multimode available

4.PC, UPC and APC polishing available

5.PVC and LSZH outer sheath.

 

Features:

 

Product Parameter:

 

Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC,FC,ST,LC
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC,UPC,APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC/LSZH
Jacket Color SM Yellow |OM1, OM2 Orange|White
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000made/de mate cycles
Operating Temp -20℃ to +70℃/+85℃(armored)
Storage Temp -40℃ to +85℃

 

FAQ:

1.Can I get a sample free?
Yes,you need place sample order to us, and we will reduce from next order .
2.How do I know your products are original and brand new ?
We guarantee products from our company are original and brand new.
We are the key distributor of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome, who get special offer and technical support from them. Each model has S/N number and we will send you the S/N list to you after shipping .You can confirm with manufactures.
You will get competitive price and professional technical supports.
3.Could you do design for us?
Yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.
4.How can we place order?
Comfirm PI — Got the deposit — Arrange production/delivery
After we made agreement on the product's parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation. When we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.
If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if not, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.
5.How about the shipping?
For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. Usually it takes about 7 workdays to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgnet, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.
6.What's your products' advantages ?
A. Good quality and competetive prices.
B. Strictly quality control when producing.
C. Professional team work, from design, development, producing, assemble, packing and shipping.
D. Good after-sale service. Professional online technical support can be provided. Moreover, if any problem of the goods, we will help to solve the problem or provide replacement of the goods.

10G OM3 LC To SC Jumper Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 010G OM3 LC To SC Jumper Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 110G OM3 LC To SC Jumper Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2

Contact Details
BT-PON

Phone Number : +8617710557797

WhatsApp : +8617710557797