1M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: BT-PON
Certification: CE
Model Number: 1*8 LC-SC UPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Month
Type: FTTx Solutions Place Of Origin: China
Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode
Connetcor: SC/APC To SC/APC Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Wavelength: 1310nm Or 1550nm Packing: Bundle ,ploybag,carton
High Light:

APC SC Armoured Patch Cord

,

125UM Armoured Patch Cord

,

1M ADSS Cable Patch Cord

1M SC/APC TO SC/APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 9/125UM OPTICAL ARMOURED PATCH CORD ADSS FIBER OPTIC CABLE

 

Product Description:

Our Industry proven SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode, Simplex Fiber optic 9/125 patch cords meet RoHS standards. These cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.

 

Features:

Product Parameter:

 

Parameter
PC
UPC
APC
Multi-mode
Insertion loss
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return loss
>40dB
>50dB
>60dB
/
Exchange
≤0.2dB
Repeatability
≤0.2dB
Service life
>1000times
Tensile strength
>10kg
Temperature range
-40℃ to +85℃

 

RFQ:

1.Can I get a sample free?
Yes,you need place sample order to us, and we will reduce from next order .
2.How do I know your products are original and brand new ?
We guarantee products from our company are original and brand new.
We are the key distributor of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome, who get special offer and technical support from them. Each model has S/N number and we will send you the S/N list to you after shipping .You can confirm with manufactures.
You will get competitive price and professional technical supports.
3.Could you do design for us?
Yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.
4.How can we place order?
Comfirm PI — Got the deposit — Arrange production/delivery
After we made agreement on the product's parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation. When we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.
If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if not, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.
5.How about the shipping?
For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. Usually it takes about 7 workdays to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgnet, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.
6.What's your products' advantages ?
A. Good quality and competetive prices.
B. Strictly quality control when producing.
C. Professional team work, from design, development, producing, assemble, packing and shipping.
D. Good after-sale service. Professional online technical support can be provided. Moreover, if any problem of the goods, we will help to solve the problem or provide replacement of the goods.

1M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord 01M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord 11M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord 2

Contact Details
BT-PON

WhatsApp : +8617710557797