1 GE 4 Port EPON GPON ONU CATV Fiber Optic Home Network Router

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: BT-PON
Certification: CE
Model Number: BT-311XR
Minimum Order Quantity: 2
Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Month
Pon: GPON Type: FTTx Solutions
Ports: 1GE+3FE+VOIP+2.4G WIFI+CATV Power Adapter Input: 100~240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
Use: FTTH Power Supply: 11~14 V DC, 1.5 A
LAN Interface: 1 X 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) And 3 X 10/100Mbps(FE) Optical Interface: SC/APC Connector Single Fiber
High Light:

1GE 4 Port GPON ONU

,

Fiber Optic Home Network Router

,

4 Port EPON CATV EPON ONU

FTTH 1 GE 4 PORT EPON GPON ONU ONT WIFI CATV FIBER OPTIC NETWORK ROUTER COMPATIBLE WITH OLT HUAWEI ZTE

 

Product Description:

BT-311XR Support GPON/EPON double mode self-suitable, with good XPON inter -compatibility. Terminal supports powerful onlline broadband business process ability, support L2/L3 multicast forwarding, L2 bridge connection forwarding, L3router forwarding, NAT/NAPT and etc business processing function;can achieve at complicated protocol report processing and WIFI, USB and etc user business processing. BT-PON ONU can support 1-2-way Voice communciation. supporting G.711,G.722,G.729 as well as T.38 encode and decode protocol, Supporting FAX/MODEM transsimition and echo cancellation, voice activation test, comfortable background noise production function and etc, supporting richful and flexible flow seperation function; support HQoS achieve at layer design QoS.

 

Features:

 

Product Parameter:

 

 
 
PON Interface
1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+)
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm/≤-29dBm
Transmitting optical power: +0.5~+5dBm/+2~+7dBm
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength
TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm
Optical Interface
SC/APC Connector

 

LAN Interface
1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 3 x 10/100Mbps(FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
 
 
 
 
 
Wireless
Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n,
Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz
support MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps,
2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi,
Support: Multiple SSID
Channel: Auto
Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM

 

 

 

RFQ:

1.Can I get a sample free?
Yes,you need place sample order to us, and we will reduce from next order .
2.How do I know your products are original and brand new ?
We guarantee products from our company are original and brand new.
We are the key distributor of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome, who get special offer and technical support from them. Each model has S/N number and we will send you the S/N list to you after shipping .You can confirm with manufactures.
You will get competitive price and professional technical supports.
3.Could you do design for us?
Yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.
4.How can we place order?
Comfirm PI — Got the deposit — Arrange production/delivery
After we made agreement on the product's parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation. When we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.
If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if not, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.
5.How about the shipping?
For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. Usually it takes about 7 workdays to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgnet, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.
6.What's your products' advantages ?
A. Good quality and competetive prices.
B. Strictly quality control when producing.
C. Professional team work, from design, development, producing, assemble, packing and shipping.
D. Good after-sale service. Professional online technical support can be provided. Moreover, if any problem of the goods, we will help to solve the problem or provide replacement of the goods.

1 GE 4 Port EPON GPON ONU CATV Fiber Optic Home Network Router 01 GE 4 Port EPON GPON ONU CATV Fiber Optic Home Network Router 11 GE 4 Port EPON GPON ONU CATV Fiber Optic Home Network Router 2

Contact Details
BT-PON

WhatsApp : +8617710557797